?

Log in

.:.LiTTLE DARLiN, WELCOME 2 THE SHOW.:.
LOAD iT UP & KiLL ONE. 
17th-Feb-2020 04:27 pm
DiCK$ ARE 4 MY FR3NDZ.

CMNT 2 B ADDED, YA HEARD?!


&&



01. We have nothing in common.
02. You never update or comment.
03. My name to you is simply venustasdaemon.
04. You're going to bitch about my personal opinions & beliefs.
05. Y3r aN iiNt3Rw3B tRoLL Th@T tYP3$ LiiK3 DiiS @LL DEE TYM3. [Yeah, my links are set up like that. know why? CAUSE I CAN DO WHATEVER THE HELL I WANT. *makes retarded face* BOOYAH!

But really....

I love & respect my livejournal friends, I expect the same from you.
autobots
Comments 
17th-Feb-2009 11:49 pm (UTC)
..is yummy.
17th-Feb-2009 11:53 pm (UTC)
Don't call me names!
21st-Feb-2009 01:20 am (UTC)
third journal in the time I've known you. lol. hardcore. :P

I LUFF YOU!
(though aside from a like of nightwish and both being opinionated little twats, what do we actually have in common.? :P)

<3!!
23rd-Feb-2009 05:30 am (UTC)
oh shutup adrian, i get bored and restless xD

I LUFF YOU TOO!
and honestly, what more do we actually NEED in common?
we luff each other, and that's all that matters!

5th-Jun-2009 07:13 pm (UTC)
Hi, I'm Lindsey. I'm 19 and I live in Cleveland Ohio.
I saw your post on an adding community, and you look really cool! We have a lot in common, so I've added you. Add back If you'd like.
5th-Jun-2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
yayy new friends!!
=D
5th-Jun-2009 08:54 pm (UTC)
I like a lot of things you do :]
can i add you?
8th-Jun-2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
ofcourse !!! :D
adding you.
6th-Jun-2009 04:57 am (UTC)
Hey names louisa 19
also found you in the adding community
We have loads in comman

wana be friends ??
8th-Jun-2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
sure !!!
:D
24th-Jun-2009 05:23 am (UTC)
we were friends before when you were killercrash. add me again?! i feel we have a lot in common & i loved reading your journal.
29th-Jul-2009 12:56 am (UTC)
Hey, I'm Jessica.
Saw your post on the add_me community.
We have some things in common. I'm adding you :)
Add back, if you'd like.
29th-Jul-2009 05:09 am (UTC)
added =]
29th-Jul-2009 04:54 am (UTC)
adding you, you seem cool and we have a lot in common...I <3 your background
29th-Jul-2009 05:10 am (UTC)
oO thank you!!
adding back.
3rd-Aug-2009 07:10 pm (UTC)
Hey, I was ohmymurderers. I added you shortly before you had to take a wee break from the net - we have a mutual love for CoB and MSI ;]

Add me again, plz?
3rd-Aug-2009 10:49 pm (UTC)
sure thing.
11th-Aug-2009 05:15 pm (UTC)
Add me? Found you on "added"
12th-Aug-2009 02:23 am (UTC)
sure thing sweetie(:
12th-Aug-2009 03:24 pm (UTC)
Hi :)

Saw you on the add me community and thought I would add you, we seem to have quite a few things in common. Hope you add me back :)

Amz
12th-Aug-2009 04:24 pm (UTC)
yep yep, you seem pretty nifty(:
13th-Aug-2009 07:27 pm (UTC)
cupcakes!
added. =]
14th-Aug-2009 02:18 am (UTC)
hah, added back!!
13th-Nov-2009 06:15 pm (UTC)
Your icon, rogue? As in WoW.

If so, we're insta friends (:
14th-Nov-2009 01:12 am (UTC)
lol, yes. my main's a rogue.
adding you(:
14th-Nov-2009 04:33 pm (UTC)
I play a alliance resto shaman
18th-Nov-2009 03:21 pm (UTC)
Hey I saw you in added
Friends? :)
18th-Nov-2009 11:19 pm (UTC)
sure thingxD
3rd-Dec-2009 06:45 am (UTC)
MUSiK iS MY BF(:

MADE. ME. LOL.
3rd-Dec-2009 06:43 pm (UTC)
MUSIK IS MAH GIRLFRANN
MUSIK IS MAH BOYFRANN, lol
This page was loaded Feb 24th 2017, 3:35 am GMT.